|
|
Ort |
Seefeld / Mösern |
|
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Dienstag, 29. Juni 2021 - 23:59:00 |
Nachmeldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 30. Juni 2021 - 00:00:00 |
|
88 Ergebnisse
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Hauser Anna |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
24:36 |
100,00 |
2 |
Mair Sarah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
25:31 |
92,94 |
3 |
Köfler Paula |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
26:13 |
88,05 |
4 |
Brecka Ida |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
30:26 |
65,34 |
|
Rass Magdalena |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Frey Emma |
. OL Kufstein |
20:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
Egger Katrin |
. OL Kufstein |
26:16 |
63,41 |
3 |
Anker Romy |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
28:58 |
52,14 |
4 |
Stürz Hannah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
29:25 |
50,56 |
5 |
Foidl Livia |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
34:30 |
36,76 |
6 |
Grüner Pia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
35:22 |
34,98 |
7 |
Zoller Elisa |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
39:18 |
28,33 |
8 |
Madl Eva |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
40:18 |
26,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Egger Lilli |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
21:43 |
100,00 |
2 |
Mair Julia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
23:50 |
83,03 |
3 |
Hauser Maria |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
38:24 |
31,98 |
4 |
Foidl Elena |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
42:15 |
26,42 |
5 |
Fleck Sarah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
45:50 |
22,45 |
6 |
Mair Tabea |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
49:55 |
18,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Bonvicin Babett |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
89:14 |
100,00 |
2 |
Mumelter Helene |
. OL Kufstein |
105:41 |
71,29 |
3 |
Pillon Floriane |
. ohne |
145:02 |
37,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Muschinska Amelia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
66:46 |
100,00 |
2 |
Hechl Isabel |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
77:03 |
75,09 |
3 |
Hirschhofer Andrea |
. HSV Absam OL |
81:43 |
66,76 |
|
Neuwirth Annika |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Mairhofer Petra |
. OL Kufstein |
82:26 |
100,00 |
2 |
Gindu-Ferrari Barbara |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
82:53 |
98,92 |
3 |
Zweiker Martina |
. HSV Absam OL |
84:32 |
95,09 |
4 |
Madl Nina |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
89:49 |
84,23 |
5 |
Zangerle Kerstin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
109:54 |
56,26 |
6 |
Mumelter Gabi |
. OL Kufstein |
121:02 |
46,39 |
7 |
Stampfer Keira |
. OL Kufstein |
124:27 |
43,87 |
|
Rass Julia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
Konrad-Frey Birgit |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
Martanova Daniela |
. OK Osecna |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Scholl-Bürgi Sabine |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
69:45 |
100,00 |
2 |
Kogler Martina |
. OL Kufstein |
72:53 |
91,59 |
3 |
Bittner Michaela |
. OL Kufstein |
119:36 |
34,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Lugsteiner Karin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
54:26 |
100,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Eder Helga |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
47:19 |
100,00 |
2 |
Rass Elisabeth |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
56:42 |
69,64 |
3 |
Prettner Elisabeth |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
61:14 |
59,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Zangerle David |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
26:40 |
100,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Grissemann Moritz |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
17:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
Kaiser Vincent |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
20:11 |
78,80 |
3 |
Gstir Julius |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
29:54 |
35,91 |
4 |
Maier Niklas |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
41:05 |
19,02 |
|
Kammerlander Felix |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Nindl Maximilian |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
27:59 |
100,00 |
2 |
Prokopetz Felix |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
28:05 |
99,29 |
3 |
Stampfer Oliver |
. OL Kufstein |
30:55 |
81,92 |
4 |
Köfler Valentin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
31:51 |
77,19 |
5 |
Reichel Nils |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
33:49 |
68,48 |
6 |
Lawitschka Paul |
. OL Kufstein |
45:09 |
38,41 |
7 |
Grüner Noah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
53:49 |
27,04 |
|
Stürz Julian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Rass Maximilian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
57:11 |
100,00 |
2 |
Mair Duncan |
. OL Kufstein |
77:43 |
54,14 |
|
Madl Leo |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Kogler Bernhard |
. OL Kufstein |
59:56 |
100,00 |
2 |
Sturm Gregor |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
62:01 |
93,39 |
3 |
Vida Gabor |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
66:54 |
80,26 |
4 |
Keuschnigg Peter |
. OL Kufstein |
84:55 |
49,81 |
5 |
Mayr Bernhard |
. HSV Absam OL |
88:36 |
45,76 |
6 |
Angerer Andreas |
. HSV Absam OL |
126:31 |
22,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Kuttner Michael |
. HSV Absam OL |
60:07 |
100,00 |
2 |
Zweiker Klaus |
. HSV Absam OL |
76:30 |
61,75 |
3 |
Johansson Bernt |
. HSV Absam OL |
78:34 |
58,55 |
4 |
Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
88:11 |
46,47 |
5 |
Unterberger Peter |
. OL Kufstein |
90:46 |
43,87 |
6 |
Egger Christian |
. OL Kufstein |
161:42 |
13,82 |
|
Frey Armin |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
Stampfer Wolfgang |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Ivansson Jan |
. HSV Absam OL |
80:38 |
100,00 |
2 |
Wohlmuther Markus |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
89:25 |
81,32 |
3 |
Egger Thomas |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
98:06 |
67,56 |
4 |
Waldhütter Uwe |
. OL Kufstein |
128:04 |
39,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Wechselberger Johannes |
. OL Kufstein |
50:14 |
100,00 |
2 |
Waibl Wilhelm |
. HSV Absam OL |
58:13 |
74,45 |
3 |
Schnegg Peter |
. HSV Absam OL |
64:48 |
60,09 |
4 |
Konrad Horst |
. OL Kufstein |
71:47 |
48,97 |
5 |
Riegler Franz |
. HSV Absam OL |
81:05 |
38,38 |
|
Korak Reinhold |
. HSV Absam OL |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Hechl Georg |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
46:02 |
100,00 |
2 |
Faulhammer Erich |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
64:53 |
50,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Humpel Christian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
47:13 |
100,00 |
2 |
Lederer Lukas |
. ohne |
64:28 |
53,64 |
|
|